YAY! MY BLOG HAS REACHED 100 VISTORS!!

YAY!! My Blog Has Reached 100 visitors!! I have only had it up for 4 days! You Might notice that my first post was in August of 2006, that’s because I imported my old blogger.com blog to my *NEW* WordPress blog! Truly WordPress is probably one of the best blog hosts you can find! They truly do have great features, layouts, and a lot of options that are customizable! But yah never-mind about that lol! Well yah i have watching the news latly, and they were talking about how North Korea tested a Nuke underground! Thats some messed up stuff! Now That the U.S knows that N.Korea Had Nuclear power, he need to preparer for the worst! Because In My Opinon, I dont think N.Korea is afraid to bomb the U.S. But They Would probly bomb Japan First is anyone. But Enough about the news!! Well School Today Was alright i guess. I didnt really get any home work! Well yah i better go…i will post l8er! pCe!!


Zach
blog-sig.gif

Advertisements

4 Responses to “YAY! MY BLOG HAS REACHED 100 VISTORS!!”


  1. 1 theonlyazn October 10, 2006 at 3:58 pm

    N.Korea VS United States

    Who Will Win! Man i Think G.W.Bush Is Gonna Bomb his ass off with nukes!LMAO

  2. 2 Zach October 10, 2006 at 4:07 pm

    lol yah the U.S Will kick N.Korea’s ass! lmao!

  3. 4 theonlyazn October 12, 2006 at 6:42 am

    Dam u gettin alot of visitors!!!!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s





%d bloggers like this: